Noliaträffen 2012
14/1 2012
Final Sen
PlacNamnKlubbKvalFinalTotalt
1Johan EnokssonPiteå Skf (NO)186132318
2Roger AnderssonS 3 SoIF (NO)185132317
3Therese KarlssonDrängsmark (VB)176125301
4Niklas WestermarkDrängsmark (VB)177122299
5Mats KågströmPiteå Skf (NO)175123298
6Roger BlombäckPiteå Skf (NO)162122284
7Ida LundmarkDrängsmark (VB)155127282
8Rasmus LundbergPiteå Skf (NO)167103270
9Robert EkKalix (NO)151108259
Final Jun
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Erika Nordvall Gällivare (NO) 183 136 319  
2 Johannes Ek Kalix (NO) 169 132 301  
3 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 159 123 282  
Final Vet
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Henry Lindström I 19 (NO) 188 135 323  
2 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 183 139 322  
3 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 181 117 298  
4 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 174 117 291  
5 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 161 111 272  
6 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 140 102 242  
Final Ligg
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 192 144 336  
2 Johan Andersson Kalix (NO) 186 146 332  
3 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 189 140 329  
4 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 186 142 328  
5 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 188 139 327  
6 Anton Ek Kalix (NO) 186 139 325  
7 Jacob Sundström Piteå Skf (NO) 182 138 320  
8 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 176 140 316  
9 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 178 133 311  
10 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 160 122 282  

Resultat K 11
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 160
Resultat K 15
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Johan Andersson Kalix (NO) 186
2 Jacob Sundström Piteå Skf (NO) 182
3 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 176
Resultat K 17
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Anton Ek Kalix (NO) 186
Resultat K 3
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Erika Nordvall Gällivare (NO) 183
2 Niklas Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 177
3 Therese Karlsson Drängsmark (VB) 176
4 Johannes Ek Kalix (NO) 169
5 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 167
6 Roger Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 162
7 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 159
8 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 155
9 Robert Ek Kalix (NO) 151
Resultat K 4
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 186
2 Mats Kågström Piteå Skf (NO) 175
Resultat K Elit
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 185
Resultat K 55
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Henry Lindström I 19 (NO) 188
2 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 183
3 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 181
4 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 174
Resultat K 55L
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 192
Resultat K 65
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 161
2 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 140
Resultat K 65L
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 186
Resultat K 70
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 189
2 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 178
Resultat K 75
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 188