Aleknattret 2012
15/1 2012
Final Sen
PlacNamnKlubbKvalFinalTotalt
1Johan EnokssonPiteå Skf (NO)184136320
2Roger AnderssonS 3 SoIF (NO)184135319
3Joakim NordlundS 3 SoIF (NO)181127308
4Ida LundmarkDrängsmark (VB)170118288
5Roger BlombäckPiteå Skf (NO)171109280
6Rasmus LundbergPiteå Skf (NO)159106265
7Robert EkKalix (NO)15599254
Final Jun
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Erika Nordvall Gällivare (NO) 183 139 322  
2 Johannes Ek Kalix (NO) 169 126 295  
3 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 169 99 268  
Final Vet
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 190 136 326  
2 Henry Lindström I 19 (NO) 185 132 317  
3 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 178 134 312  
4 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 163 113 276  
Final Ligg
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 196 144 340  
2 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 190 141 331  
3 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 187 143 330  
4 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 188 141 329  
5 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 189 140 329  
6 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 175 130 305  
7 Marcus Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 175 128 303  
8 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 175 127 302  
9 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 157 113 270  

Extraligg

Final
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Joakim Nordlund S 3 SoIF (NO) 192 145 337 (50)
2 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 193 144 337 (49)
3 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 191 146 337 (19)
4 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 194 143 337 (9)
5 Henry Lindström I 19 (NO) 192 142 334  
6 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 190 142 332  
7 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 188 141 329  
8 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 187 140 327  
9 Robert Ek Kalix (NO) 188 136 324  
10 Johannes Ek Kalix (NO) 183 132 315  
11 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 178   178  
12 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 173   173  

Resultat K 11
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 76 81 157
Resultat K 13
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Marcus Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 90 85 175
Resultat K 15
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 93 96 189
Resultat K 3
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Erika Nordvall Gällivare (NO) 96 87 183
2 Roger Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 95 76 171
3 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 89 81 170
4 Johannes Ek Kalix (NO) 92 77 169
5 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 92 77 169
6 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 96 63 159
7 Robert Ek Kalix (NO) 97 58 155
Resultat K 4
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 96 88 184
2 Joakim Nordlund S 3 SoIF (NO) 96 85 181
Resultat K Elit
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 96 88 184
Resultat K 55
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 97 93 190
2 Henry Lindström I 19 (NO) 96 89 185
3 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 95 83 178
4 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 93 69 162
Resultat K 55L
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 94 94 188
Resultat K 65
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 89 74 163
Resultat K 65L
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 92 95 187
2 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 88 87 175
Resultat K 70
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 98 98 196
2 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 85 90 175
Resultat K 75
Plac Namn Klubb Omg 1 Omg 2 Totalt
1 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 94 96 190