Noliaträffen 2013
12/1 2013
Final Sen
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 186 132 318  
2 Mats Kågström Piteå Skf (NO) 177 121 298  
3 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 172 117 289  
4 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 161 121 282  
Final Vet
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 194 143 337  
2 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 173 128 301  
3 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 174 116 290  
4 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 159 113 272  
5 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 150 104 254  
Final Ligg
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 195 143 338  
2 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 193 140 333  
3 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 190 142 332  
4 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 189 141 330  
5 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 186 143 329  
6 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 186 138 324  
7 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 182 134 316  
Final Ungd.
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 188 143 331  
2 Mikael Andersson Kalix (NO) 185 138 323  
3 Dennis Lundqvist Piteå Skf (NO) 169 127 296  
4 Axel Isaksson Piteå Skf (NO) 169 121 290  
Extraligg
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 197 146 343  
2 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 195 144 339  
3 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 193 144 337  
4 Mats Kågström Piteå Skf (NO) 193 142 335  
5 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 186 144 330  
6 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 188 142 330  
7 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 193 137 330  
8 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 190 138 328  
9 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 188 136 324  
10 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 187 133 320  

Resultat K 13
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Dennis Lundqvist Piteå Skf (NO) 169
2 Axel Isaksson Piteå Skf (NO) 169
Resultat K 15
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 188
2 Mikael Andersson Kalix (NO) 185
Resultat K 3
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 172
2 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 161
Resultat K 4
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Mats Kågström Piteå Skf (NO) 177
Resultat K Elit
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 186
Resultat K EL
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 190
Resultat K 55
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 194
2 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 174
3 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 173
4 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 159
Resultat K 55L
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 195
Resultat K 65
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 186
2 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 182
Resultat K 70
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 189
Resultat K 70S
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 150
Resultat K 75
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 193
2 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 186