Aleknattret 2013
13/1 2013
Final Sen
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 180 139 319  
2 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 182 129 311  
3 Roger Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 169 123 292  
4 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 162 114 276  
5 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 153 121 274  
6 Robert Ek Kalix (NO) 142 95 237  
Final Vet
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 188 136 324  
2 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 172 125 297  
3 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 172 118 290  
4 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 152 126 278  
Final Jun
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Jacob Wennström Kalix (NO) 159 99 258  
Final Ligg
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 195 145 340  
2 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 188 142 330  
3 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 190 140 330  
4 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 186 142 328  
5 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 185 141 326  
6 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 186 140 326  
7 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 183 136 319  
8 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 180 132 312  
Final Ungd.
Plac Namn Klubb Kval Final Totalt  
1 Marcus Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 192 142 334  
2 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 190 140 330  
3 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 180 139 319  
4 Andre Engström Piteå Skf (NO) 180 133 313  
5 Dennis Lundqvist Piteå Skf (NO) 176 131 307  
6 Anton Ek Kalix (NO) 174 130 304  

Resultat K 11
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Martin Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 190
Resultat K 13
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Dennis Lundqvist Piteå Skf (NO) 176
Resultat K 15
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Marcus Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 192
2 Andre Engström Piteå Skf (NO) 180
3 Per Karlsson Kalix (NO) 180
4 Anton Ek Kalix (NO) 174
Resultat K 3
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Elina Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 182
2 Roger Blombäck Piteå Skf (NO) 169
3 Rasmus Lundberg Piteå Skf (NO) 162
4 Jacob Wennström Kalix (NO) 159
5 Ida Lundmark Drängsmark (VB) 153
6 Robert Ek Kalix (NO) 142
Resultat K Elit
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roger Andersson S 3 SoIF (NO) 180
Resultat K EL
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Johan Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 195
Resultat K 55
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Donald Johansson Ale Skf (NO) 188
2 Ulf Enoksson Piteå Skf (NO) 185
3 Alf Edin Ale Skf (NO) 172
4 Sture Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 172
5 Lennart Westermark Drängsmark (VB) 152
Resultat K 65
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå (VB) 190
2 Folke Niemi Övertorneå (NO) 180
Resultat K 70
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Roland Nilsson Piteå Skf (NO) 186
2 Bertil Ruisniemi Övertorneå (NO) 183
Resultat K 75
Plac Namn Klubb Totalt
1 Sture Grahn Piteå Skf (NO) 188
2 Rune Utterström Ale Skf (NO) 186